Mitglieder



  • Hannes Ploner

    Kapellmeister

    Dirigent

  • Eva-Maria Feiersinger

    Bekleidungswartin

    Flöte

  • Thomas Gasteiger

    Flöte

  • Sarah Dissertori

    Flöte

  • Claudia Spitzenstätter

    Schriftführerin-Stv.

    Flöte

  • Lea Spanblöchl

    Flöte

  • Katharina Lanzinger

    Flöte

  • Sandra Feuchtner

    Klarinette

  • Magdalena Laiminger

    Klarinette

  • Matthias Mißlinger

    Klarinette & Fähnrich

  • Isabella Prem

    Klarinette

  • Christina Rauter

    Klarinette

  • Markus Josef Resch

    Klarinette

  • Thomas Resch

    Kapellmeister Stv.

    Klarinette

  • Christian Spitzenstätter

    Klarinette

  • Manfred Spitzenstätter

    Klarinette

  • Mathias Spitzenstätter

    Notenwart Stv.

    Klarinette

  • Sabine Spitzenstätter

    Klarinette

  • Harald Ploner

    Klarinette

  • Bettina Soder

    Fagott

  • Julia Exenberger

    Saxophon

  • Nadine Gruber

    Saxophon

  • Elias Rist

    Saxophon

  • Daniel Spitzenstätter

    Instrumentenwart

    Saxophon

  • Florian Traven

    Jugendreferent

    Saxophon

  • Felix Schöbel

    Saxophon

  • Marilisa Morandell

    Saxophon

  • Theresa Lindner

    Saxophon

  • Martin Gasteiger

    Obmann

    Horn

  • Michael Gasteiger

    Horn

  • Katharina Silberberger

    Bekleidungswartin Stv.

    Horn

  • Stefan Ehrenstrasser

    Notenwart

    Hohes Blech

  • Peter Feuchtner

    Hohes Blech

  • Kaspar Fuchs

    Kassier

    Hohes Blech

  • Werner Hechenberger

    Kassier Stv.

    Hohes Blech

  • Gert Müller

    Hohes Blech

  • Florian Reider

    Hohes Blech

  • Konrad Steiner

    Hohes Blech

  • Sebastian Persterer

    Hohes Blech

  • Simon Pfluger

    Hohes Blech

  • Christopher Bartha

    Tenorhorn/Bariton

  • Armin Pfluger

    Obmann Stv.

    Tenorhorn/Bariton

  • Peter Spitzenstätter

    Tenorhorn/Bariton

  • Armin Steiner

    Schriftführer

    Tenorhorn/Bariton

  • Verena Fuchs

    Posaune

  • Andreas Gasteiger

    Beisitzer

    Posaune

  • Gerhard Spitzenstätter

    Posaune

  • Sarah Mair

    Posaune

  • Korbinian Resch

    Posaune

  • Lars Schätzle

    Posaune

  • Hannes Payr

    Beisitzer

    Tuba

  • Josef Schuller

    Tuba

  • Hans Thaler

    Tuba

  • Johannes Breitenlechner

    Schlagwerk

  • Daniel Ehrenstrasser

    Schlagwerk

  • Patrick Fuchs

    Zeugwart

    Schlagwerk

  • Clemens Pfluger

    Schlagwerk

  • Christoph Steiner

    Zeugwart Stv.

    Schlagwerk

  • Matthias Weiss

    Zeugwart Stv.

    Schlagwerk

  • Andrea Gasteiger

    Marketenderin

  • Christina Gasteiger

    Marketenderin

  • Viktoria Lampacher

    Marketenderin

  • Jessica Scheitnagel

    Marketenderin

  • Matthias Mißlinger

    Klarinette & Fähnrich



©2019 BMK Bruckhäusl